Wisconsin


Commercial Lines Underwriters

...
Jim Anderson
Commercial Lines Underwriter

...
Michelle Bandlow
Commercial Lines Underwriter

...
Becky De Long
Commercial Lines Underwriter

...
Jodi Doro
Sr. Commercial Lines Underwriter

...
Bryce Dux
Commercial Lines Underwriter

...
Chad Friese
Sr. Commercial Lines Underwriter

...
Cassie Gierke
Commercial Lines Underwriter

...
Tim Higgins
Commercial Lines Underwriter

...
Matt Johnson
Commercial Lines Underwriter

...
Angie Kasper
Sr. Commercial Lines Underwriter

...
Nicole Kessler
Commercial Lines Underwriter

...
Kristin Lee
Commercial Lines Underwriter

...
Tonya Maier
Commercial Lines Underwriter

...
Adam Ness
Commercial Lines Underwriter

...
Linda Ortlieb
Sr. Commercial Lines Underwriter

...
Chrissy Reese
Commercial Lines Underwriter

...
Curtis Robertson
Commercial Lines Underwriter

...
Kert Roubal
Sr. Commercial Lines Underwriter

...
Ryan Smits
Commercial Lines Underwriter

...
Sarah Stadler
Commercial Lines Underwriter

...
Bonnie Weiss
Commercial Lines Underwriter


Personal Lines Underwriters

...
Lisa Chitwood
Sr. Personal Lines Underwriter

...
Michelle Mattison
Personal Lines Underwriter

...
Lori Meyerhofer
Sr. Personal Lines Underwriter

...
Jessica Racette
Personal Lines Underwriter


Farm-Ag Lines Underwriters

...
David Bonner

Agribusiness Underwriter

 

View Bio

...
Andy Booher

Farm Underwriter

 

 

View Bio

...
Dan Case

Farm Underwriter

 

 

View Bio

...
Ryan Felker

Farm Underwriter

 

 

...
Tyler Hass

Agribusiness Underwriter

 

...
Brian Riddle

Farm Underwriter

 

 

...
Ember Rilling

Agribusiness Underwriter

 

View Bio

...
Jill Schultz

Agribusiness Underwriter

 

View Bio

...
Jane Glisczinski

Farm Underwriter

 

 

...
Curt Weis

Farm Underwriter

 

 


Specialty Lines Underwriters

...
Chad Daws
Specialty Lines Underwriter

...
Logan Fenolio
Specialty Lines Underwriter

...
Brianna Flood
Specialty Lines Underwriter

...
Marc Goodman
Specialty Lines Underwriter

...
Brian Hansen
Interim Specialty Lines Underwriter

...
Traci Lee
Specialty Lines Underwriter

...
Meng Ly
Specialty Lines Underwriter

...
Kyle Miller
Specialty Lines Underwriter

...
Katie Odden
Specialty Lines Underwriter

...
Josh Pantel
Specialty Lines Underwriter

...
Jean Roe
Specialty Lines Underwriter

...
Janet Roessler
Specialty Lines Underwriter

...
Tanya Romenesko
Special Events Underwriter

...
Alyssa Turner
Specialty Lines Underwriter

...
Bri Vosters
Specialty Lines Underwriter

...
Brayden Wilinski
Specialty Lines Underwriter


Sales Managers

...
Shane Roh
Regional Vice President

...
RIchelle Cuomo
Sr. Sales Manager

...
Dan Gluch
Sales Manager

...
Casey Haen
Sr. Sales Manager

...
Allison Paulsen
Sales Manager

...
Lisa Puskas
Sales Manager

...
Dawn Mauthe
Agency Services Manager


Risk Managers

...
Carlos Barraza
Risk Manager

...
Rich Durkee
Risk Manager

...
Jonathan Flack
Risk Manager

...
Mike Haugen
Risk Manager

...
Sam Parmley
Risk Manager

...
Jeff Vander Velden
Risk Manager

...
Tyler Becker
Risk Manager


Claims

...
Larry Wright

Vice President & Chief Claims Officer

...
Sandy Hupfer

Vice President–Casualty Claims

...
Jennifer Nelson

Vice President–Property Claims